Spelschema 2019

Träning 2019-02-09 13:00 Stenungsunds IF (h) 1-5
Träning 2019-02-15 18:00 Munkedals IF (h) 3-0
Träning 2019-02-23 13:30 IK Gauthiod (b) 3-0
Träning 2019-03-02 13:00 IK Oddevold (h) 0-0
Träning 2019-03-06 19:30 IFK Uddevalla (b) 1-2
Träning 2019-03-12 19:00 Kungshamns IF (b) 2-4
Träning 2019-03-30 14:00 Kvik Halden FK, Norge (b) 1-2
Div II 2019-04-06 14:00 IK Gauthiod (b) 2-2
Div II 2019-04-13 16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (h) 1-3
Div II 2019-04-19 14:00 IFK Uddevalla (h) 3-1
Div II 2019-04-27 14:00 Torslanda IK (b) 3-1
Div II 2019-05-01 15:00 IFK Tidaholm (h) 2-1
Div II 2019-05-11 13:30 Sävedalens IF (b) 3-2
Div II 2019-05-17 19:00 Vänersborgs FK (h) 1-2
DM 2019-05-21 19:00 Kungshamns IF (b) 8-1
Div II 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Åmål (b) 0-1
Div II 2019-05-30 15:00 Nordvärmlands FF (h) 4-4
Div II 2019-06-02 17:00 Lidköpings FK (b) 1-1
Div II 2019-06-08 15:00 Stenungsunds IF (h) 2-1
Div II 2019-06-15 14:00 Vårgårda IK (b) 3-2
Div II 2019-06-20 19:00 Vänersborgs IF (h) 0-0
Sv. Cupen 2019-06-25 19:00 FC Trollhättan (h) 0-4
Div II 2019-06-29 15:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (b) 3-0
Div II 2019-07-05 19:30 IK Gauthiod (h) 1-0
DM 2019-07-30 19:00 Ljungskile SK (h) 0-1
Div II 2019-08-05 19:00 IFK Uddevalla (b) 5-3
Div II 2019-08-10 13:00 Torslanda IK (h) 6-1
Div II 2019-08-17 14:00 IFK Tidaholm (b) 3-1
Div II 2019-08-24 14:00 Sävedalens IF (h)
Div II 2019-08-31 15:00 Vänersborgs FK (b)
Div II 2019-09-07 14:00 IFK Åmål (h)
Div II 2019-09-14 16:00 Lidköpings FK (h)
Div II 2019-09-21 15:00 Nordvärmlands FF (b)
Div II 2019-09-28 14:00 Vänersborgs IF (b)
Div II 2019-10-05 14:00 Vårgårda IK (h)
Div II 2019-10-13 14:00 Stenungsunds IF (b)

En härlig helg med 9 GIF-poäng: A-laget 3-1, HIF/GIF 5-1 och F0406 7-0.

Div II Norra Götaland
2019-08-17 14:00

IFK TIDAHOLM
3-1

Tidavallen, Tidaholm
Div II Norra Götaland
Imorgon 14:00
SÄVEDALENS IF (h)
Siljevi, Grebbestad


 
HIF/GIF div. 6
Tanums IF (h)
I övermorgon 13:00
Sundvallen

F04-06
IFK Strömstad (b)
I övermorgon 16:00
Strömsvallen